Top Rated Personal Injury Lawyers in Ossining, NY

Ira M. Perlman

Law Offices of Ira M. Perlman, P.C & Robert D. Rosen, P.C. 646-776-2755
Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)

NO FEE UNTIL WE WIN!! Serious Injuries & Accidents Require SERIOUS Attorneys. Available 24/7. Free Consultation. Call NOW!

Mitchell Sassower

Arye, Lustig & Sassower, P.C. 800-574-4529
Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)

Since 1965, NY's Leading Personal Injury Law Firm- Over $1 Billion Recovered for Our Clients - Call Today for FREE Consultation

Richard Russo

Russo Law LLP 917-426-9979
Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)

Top rated Personal Injury attorney in New York, New York

Michael Lamonsoff

Michael S. Lamonsoff 212-739-9985
Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)

Trusted New York Personal Injury Attorneys. Over HALF A BILLION DOLLARS recovered for clients. Free Consultation.

Margarita Moshe

The Injury Group 646-781-7628
Serving Ossining, NY (Offices in New York & New Jersey)

25+ Years Experience. No Fees Unless We Win. Millions Recovered For Clients. Free Consultations. Let Us Help You Today.

Albert Cohen

Cohen & Cohen Personal Injury Lawyers, P.C. 718-970-7008
Serving Ossining, NY (Forest Hills, NY)

Contact us for your Personal Injury needs. Click here or call today.

Roman Rabinovich

Wilkofsky Friedman Karel & Cummins 917-933-1823
Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)

Roman Rabinovich has multiple years of experience in helping clients with their personal injury needs in Ossining, NY.

Gail S. Kelner

Kelner & Kelner 212-235-1027
Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)

Gail S. Kelner is experienced in helping Ossining clients with their personal injury needs. Visit law firm profile

Raymond Panek

EEP Law 212-532-1116
Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)

Raymond Panek has multiple years of experience in helping clients with their personal injury needs in Ossining, NY.

Steven Dorfman

The Perecman Firm, P.L.L.C. 646-585-5105
Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)

Experienced personal injury attorney. Serving residents of Ossining, New York and surrounding areas. Visit law firm profile

Nicholas I. Timko

Kahn Gordon Timko & Rodriques, P.C. 212-233-2040
Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)

Choose Nicholas I. Timko for experienced personal injury representation in the Ossining, NY area.

Marc Rothenberg

The Rothenberg Law Firm LLP 800-624-8888
Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)

Choose Marc Rothenberg for experienced personal injury representation in the Ossining, NY area. Visit law firm profile

Andrew S. Buzin

Buzin Law, P.C. 212-879-8100
Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)

Experienced personal injury representation in the Ossining, NY area.

Marijo C. Adimey

Gair, Gair, Conason, Rubinowitz, Bloom, Hershenhorn, Steigman & Mackauf 646-665-4139
Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)

Choose Marijo C. Adimey for experienced personal injury representation in the Ossining, NY area. Visit law firm profile

Joshua Fogel

Sanocki Newman & Turret, LLP 332-248-2656
Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)

Experienced attorney assisting clients in Ossining with their New York personal injury issues.

Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Nissim Abaev

Abaev Law Firm, PLLC | Serving Ossining, NY (Forest Hills, NY)
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Arthur L. Aidala

Aidala, Bertuna & Kamins, P.C. | Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Patrick Andrews

Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP | Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY) Visit law firm profile
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Imran H. Ansari

Aidala, Bertuna & Kamins, P.C. | Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

William H. Bave

Wilson Bave Conboy Cozza & Couzens PC | Serving Ossining, NY (White Plains, NY)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Joseph W. Belluck

Belluck Law, LLP | Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Marvin Ben-Aron

Ameduri, Galante & Friscia | Serving Ossining, NY (Staten Island, NY)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Arthur Blyakher

The Edelsteins, Faegenburg & Blyakher, LLP | Serving Ossining, NY (Brooklyn, NY)
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

John Blyth

Hach & Rose, LLP | Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Andrea E. Bonina

Bonina & Bonina PC | Serving Ossining, NY (Brooklyn, NY)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

John Bonina

Bonina & Bonina PC | Serving Ossining, NY (Brooklyn, NY)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Alex Bouganim

The Barnes Firm | Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY) Visit law firm profile
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Lisa N. Busch

Simmons Hanly Conroy | Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY) Visit law firm profile
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Hugh W. Campbell

Rodman and Campbell PC | Serving Ossining, NY (Bronx, NY)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

David C. Cook

Kreindler & Kreindler LLP | Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY) Visit law firm profile
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Peter DeFilippis

Law Offices of Peter DeFilippis & Associates | Serving Ossining, NY (New York, NY)
Super Lawyers
Results 251 to 275 out of 1327
Page Generated: 0.18707203865051 sec