Top Rated Personal Injury Lawyers in Los Angeles, CA

Frank McNally

McNally Law Office 626-389-8590
Los Angeles, CA

Over 25 years of experience helping victims of Personal injuries fight to get the compensation they deserve! Call Today!

Matthew Easton

Easton & Easton LLP 714-646-1893
Serving Los Angeles, CA (Los Angeles and all surrounding areas)

30+ years of helping clients, your personal injury needs are important to us. Click here or Call today!

Cory R. Weck

McCune Law Group 909-747-9424
Serving Los Angeles, CA (Ontario, CA)

Retired Marine with 25 years' experience serving Personal Injury clients. Secured over $1 billion for clients. Contact us today!

Eran Lagstein

Lagstein Law Firm 323-287-5723
Serving Los Angeles, CA (Los Angeles)

Passionate, fierce representation. Proven results. Millions and millions recovered. Let us help you get MAXIMUM compensation.

Keith Rodenhuis

KER Legal Group 949-783-9156
Serving Los Angeles, CA (Irvine, CA)

Have you been injured? We aggressively recover losses through profound strategies and focused execution. Call today!

Deborah Chang

Chang Klein, LLP 310-736-1836
Serving Los Angeles, CA (El Segundo, CA)

Innovative. Creative. Passionate. Fierce. Over a Billion Dollars Recovered in Verdicts and Settlements

Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Andre Boniadi

Boniadi Law, P.C. | Serving Los Angeles, CA (Glendale, CA)
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Roger Booth

Booth Law | Serving Los Angeles, CA (Torrance, CA)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Thomas F. Borcher

Jacobs & Jacobs, LLP | Los Angeles, CA
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Joshua Bordin-Wosk

Bordin Semmer LLP | Serving Los Angeles, CA (El Segundo, CA)
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Alexander B. Boris

J&Y Law | Los Angeles, CA Visit law firm profile
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Aaron Boudaie

Regal Law Firm, P.C. | Serving Los Angeles, CA (Beverly Hills, CA)
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Matthew Bourhis

Golden Gate Legal, LLP | Los Angeles, CA
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Christina Boyadzhyan

Goldberg Injury Lawyers | Serving Los Angeles, CA (Woodland Hills, CA)
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Kevin R. Boyle

Boyle Law PC | Serving Los Angeles, CA (Santa Monica, CA)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Noriya Bragg

Blackstone Law | Serving Los Angeles, CA (Beverly Hills, CA) Visit law firm profile
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

S. Sean Bral

S. Sean Bral & Associates | Los Angeles, CA
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Christopher P. Brandes

Brock & Gonzales LLP | Los Angeles, CA
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Christopher Brandlin

Christopher P. Brandlin, APC | Serving Los Angeles, CA (Torrance, CA)
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Mark D. Bratt

The Bratt Law Firm | Los Angeles, CA
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Adam Braun

Braun & Braun LLP | Los Angeles, CA
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Lauri Brenner

Brenner Law | Serving Los Angeles, CA (Woodland Hills, CA)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Joseph P. Brent

Brent & Fiol, LLP | Serving Los Angeles, CA (Pasadena, CA)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Boris Briskin

Ellis Law | Serving Los Angeles, CA (El Segundo, CA)
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Bruce A. Broillet

Greene Broillet & Wheeler, LLP | Serving Los Angeles, CA (El Segundo, CA)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Daniel Brookman

Law Office of Daniel F. Brookman | Serving Los Angeles, CA (Santa Monica, CA)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Scott A. Brooks

Herzog, Yuhas, Fournier & Ardell, APC | Los Angeles, CA
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Gary S. Brotman

Marquee Law Group, APC | Serving Los Angeles, CA (Beverly Hills, CA)
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Curt Brown

L&F Brown, P.C. | Serving Los Angeles, CA (Glendale, CA)
Super Lawyers
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Brendan Browne

Wilshire Law Firm | Los Angeles, CA
Rising Stars
Top rated Personal Injury lawyer

Andrea D. Bruce

Antablin & Bruce | Los Angeles, CA
Rising Stars
Results 476 to 500 out of 1640
Page Generated: 0.095062017440796 sec